Third Quarter Honor Roll

 Honor Roll Award Celebrations are on Monday, April 24.  


Elementary Scholars

Elementary scholars will be honored in 1st - 5th grade by a special celebration from 8:30am-10am.  Parents are invited to join us for this special chapel service and to watch your scholars receive their awards, and then visit together outdoors at the playground while enjoying light refreshments.  Please RSVP by Friday, April 21st if you will be in attendance. 

Before placing your RSVP for the Honor Roll Award Celebration, 
Please confirm that your scholar is listed below. 
*For space accommodations we request a 2-person RSVP limit per family, please. 
(Not including scholars in the Honor Roll).

Middle School and High School Scholars

Middle and High Scholars will be honored by a celebratory chapel service and award ceremony from 10:10am-11:00am, where parents are invited to attend.  MS/HS scholars will also be having a private party with school administrators in the afternoon.  No RSVP is necessary. 


Principal's List - A Honor Roll

Soraiah    A.    1st Grade
Nathaniel    Alderman    1st Grade
Isaiah    Ballantyne    1st Grade
Jayden    Blevins    1st Grade
Dylan    Elderkin    1st Grade
William    Harrison    1st Grade
Hudson    Hernandez    1st Grade
Nathan    Huckabee    1st Grade
Camila    Lopez    1st Grade
Delaney    Manson    1st Grade
Elijah    Marques    1st Grade
Blake    Metcalf    1st Grade
Caleb    Pagan    1st Grade
Esther    Patterson    1st Grade
Cadence    Payne    1st Grade
Brooklynn    Roberts    1st Grade
Colton    Tiansay    1st Grade
Brady    Turner    1st Grade
Elizabeth    Turner    1st Grade
Abigail    Bennett    2nd Grade
Jaxson    DuBose    2nd Grade
Harlie    Hesketh    2nd Grade
David    Howard    2nd Grade
Macie    Hubler    2nd Grade
Hailey    Kafka    2nd Grade
Keira    Kenny    2nd Grade
Kion    Louissaint    2nd Grade
Luke    Martin    2nd Grade
Paolo    Martinez    2nd Grade
Mina    Mitchell    2nd Grade
Isabella    Morales    2nd Grade
Maxwell    O'Connor    2nd Grade
Joyzamar    Rivera-Salazar    2nd Grade
Giada    Robinson    2nd Grade
Matthew    Serrano    2nd Grade
Vaughn    VanDyck    2nd Grade
Elisha    Waisanen    2nd Grade
Jeremiah    Wheaton    2nd Grade
Justus    Aikens    3rd Grade
Chloe    Barber    3rd Grade
Brianna    Eshliman    3rd Grade
Ivey    Gray    3rd Grade
Jeremy    Myers    3rd Grade
Alyssa    Ochoa    3rd Grade
Matthew    Rapchinski    3rd Grade
Charlotte    Yeagley    3rd Grade
Amber    Blevins    4th Grade
Destiny    Croker    4th Grade
Ava    Dunscomb    4th Grade
Hadassah    Frohlich    4th Grade
AnnaSophia    Greciano    4th Grade
Kyle    Huckabee    4th Grade
Samantha    McGill    4th Grade
Emma    Redden    4th Grade
Chloe    Romaniello    4th Grade
Alyssa    Villanueva    4th Grade
Ava    Wilson    4th Grade
Ariella    Allen    5th Grade
Jacob    Beatty    5th Grade
Emma    DeVasto    5th Grade
Kiersten    Flanagan    5th Grade
Aubrey    Gibson    5th Grade
Rachel    Gonzalez    5th Grade
Simeon    Gordon    5th Grade
Layla    Hubler    5th Grade
Marcelo    Lopez    5th Grade
Jadyn    Marks    5th Grade
Kylie    Moses    5th Grade
Mary    Robbins Crisp    5th Grade
Luke    Satterlee    5th Grade
Avery    Viladesau    5th Grade
Cadence    Viladesau    5th Grade
Chelsea    Wilkins    5th Grade
Victoria    Yost    5th Grade
Sebastian    Zambrana    5th Grade
Yasmin    Allen    6th Grade
Kianna    Bates    6th Grade
Jacob    Gomez    6th Grade
Noah    Kushner    6th Grade
Ashlyn    Metcalf    6th Grade
Spencer    Payne    6th Grade
Domenico    Reggio    6th Grade
Sydney    Spence    6th Grade
Hadessah    Trujillo    6th Grade
Makayla    Villanueva    6th Grade
Matthew    Devasto    7th Grade
Ziv    Layton    7th Grade
Emma    Brightman    8th Grade
Madeline    Lachance    9th Grade
 

AB Honor Roll

Jeremiah    Arroyo    1st Grade    
Jaiden    Berrieum-Bennett    1st Grade    
Raigan    Caldwell    1st Grade    
Kyra    Del Rio    1st Grade    
Shelby    Downing    1st Grade    
Jayden    Gomez    1st Grade    
Camille    Hesketh    1st Grade    
Mackenzie    Reed    1st Grade    
Inez    Smith    1st Grade    
Dane    Widmore    1st Grade    
Kyla    Worthington    1st Grade    
Grace    Briscoe    2nd Grade

Abigail Bennett 2nd Grade

Rayyane    Benjelloun    2nd Grade    
Pearl    Capozzoli    2nd Grade    
Ma'Kayla    Christian    2nd Grade    
Aviana    Holyszko    2nd Grade    
Richard    Mompoint    2nd Grade    
Sydney    Alford    3rd Grade    
Ariana    Arroyo    3rd Grade    
Ann    Bennett    3rd Grade    
Lilliana    Berardi    3rd Grade    
Ava    Crozier    3rd Grade    
Preston    Cruz-Toran    3rd Grade    
Santiago    Fidalgo    3rd Grade    
Preston    Fletcher    3rd Grade    
Josiah     Giles    3rd Grade    
Brandon    Greaver    3rd Grade    
Corban    Harvey    3rd Grade    
Jacob    Hellender    3rd Grade    
Delaney    Holt    3rd Grade    
Jamie    Keiser    3rd Grade    
Ethan    Kitchen    3rd Grade    
Shane    Kitchen    3rd Grade    
Caleb    Kushner    3rd Grade    
Carolyn    LaMie    3rd Grade

Ikia    Layton    2nd Grade 
Josue    Medrano    3rd Grade    
Salma    Ramchi    3rd Grade    
Mateo    Rosado-Jaimes    3rd Grade    
Tristan    Speciale    3rd Grade    
Jotham    Williams    3rd Grade    
Aspen    Worthington    3rd Grade    
Victoria    Alvarado    4th Grade    
Kathryn    Del Rio    4th Grade    
Seth    Gordon    4th Grade    
Natalie    Irizarry    4th Grade    
Sarah    Jones    4th Grade    
Brendyn    Lingo    4th Grade    
Sadie    Marquette    4th Grade    
Nyah    Miller    4th Grade    
Skyanne    Moore    4th Grade    
Alondra    Pagan    4th Grade    
Carter    Piatt    4th Grade    
Luis    Pirela    4th Grade    
Caitlyn    Polozola    4th Grade    
Nathan    Radford    4th Grade    
Annalise    Spicer    4th Grade    
Jordanah    Trujillo    4th Grade    
Lorelei    Wheaton    4th Grade    
Emily    Amee    5th Grade    
Isaiah    Bachie    5th Grade    
Lauren    Castro    5th Grade    
Gracie    Downing    5th Grade    
Alexaundrea    Freeman    5th Grade    
Aiden    Greaver    5th Grade    
Amrin    Hicks    5th Grade    
Anthony    Llanos    5th Grade    
Isaiah    Smith    5th Grade    
Sarah    Teel    5th Grade    
Taye    Thomas    5th Grade    
Chase    Tiansay    5th Grade    
Jacqueline    Andrekovich    6th Grade    
Trinity    Arroyo    6th Grade    
Ava    DuBose    6th Grade    
Madison    Gellner    6th Grade    
Samuel    Gonzalez    6th Grade    
Serenity    Gordon    6th Grade    
Jonah    Heilig    6th Grade    
Cali    Hernandez    6th Grade    
Autumn    Hickam    6th Grade    
Benjamin    Lachance    6th Grade    
Harriett    Lee    6th Grade    
Connor    Maloney    6th Grade    
Desiree    Mann    6th Grade    
Malachi    Mattox    6th Grade    
Alisse    Ortega    6th Grade    
Ian    Pineiro    6th Grade    
Justin    Pineiro    6th Grade    
Gavriella    Quintana    6th Grade    
Sariah    Turner    6th Grade    
Derek    Van Doren    6th Grade    
Joshua    Willis    6th Grade    
Riley    Willis    6th Grade    
Ryley    Basco    7th Grade    
Joyce    Casiano    7th Grade    
Leilani    Fry    7th Grade    
Amazing    Grasle    7th Grade    
Allison    Hickam    7th Grade    
Mackenzie    Hiner    7th Grade    
Gideon    Lindsey    7th Grade    
Kaori    Moffett    7th Grade    
Cooper    Reep    7th Grade    
Isabella    Sciortino    7th Grade    
Ethan    Soden    7th Grade    
Celeste    Soliz    7th Grade    
Jose    Villabon    7th Grade    
Sarah    Aikens    8th Grade    
Morgan    Gellner    8th Grade    
Angelique    Kureya    8th Grade    
Neo    Layton    8th Grade    
Leah    Mendez    8th Grade    
Kara    Radford    8th Grade    
Caroline    Robbins    8th Grade    
Alaira    Sweeney    8th Grade    
Christy    Tusing    8th Grade    
Noah    Alsamman    9th Grade    
Zion    Council    9th Grade    
Maria    Greciano    9th Grade    
Nicholas    Hudson    9th Grade    
Morgan    Polozola    9th Grade    
Olivia    Robbins Crisp    9th Grade    
Takara    Aikens    10th Grade    
Elyse    Bourgoin    10th Grade    
Brooke    Canavan    10th Grade    
Chase    Dunscomb    10th Grade    
Liz    Duran    10th Grade    
Gabrielle    Fera    10th Grade    
Joseph    Fry    10th Grade    
Alyssa    Kinkopf    10th Grade    
Esther    Nyalani-Crosson    10th Grade    
Grace    Perez    10th Grade    
Kathryn    Robbins    10th Grade    
Krista    Speciale    10th Grade    
Alex    Tiansay    10th Grade    
Nicholas    Wilkins    10th Grade    
Nylette    Aguirre    11th Grade    
Devonny    Aikens    11th Grade    
Miranda    Alvarez    11th Grade    
Gabrielle    Galloza    11th Grade    
Michael    Patitucci    11th Grade    
Christina    Russell    11th Grade    
Rebecca    Segarra    11th Grade    
Maria    Villabon    11th Grade    
Laura    Wick    11th Grade    
Mark    Hellender    12th Grade    
Emily    Hudson    12th Grade    
Allison    Maners    12th Grade