Second Quarter Honor Roll

 Honor Roll Award Celebrations are on Monday, February 12th.  


Elementary Scholars

Elementary scholars will be honored in 1st - 5th grade by a special celebration from 8:30am-10:25am.  Parents are invited to join us for this special chapel service and to watch your scholars receive their awards, and then visit together outdoors at the playground while enjoying light refreshments.  No RSVP is necessary. 

Middle School and High School Scholars

Middle and High Scholars will be honored by a celebratory chapel service and award ceremony from 1:20pm- 2:20pm, where parents are invited to attend.  MS/HS scholars will also be having a private party with school administrators in the afternoon.  No RSVP is necessary. 


Principal's List - A Honor Roll

Amy Rossique    1st Grade
Bryson Howard    1st Grade
Deborah Waisanen    1st Grade
Lauren Polozola    1st Grade
Leah Alvarez    1st Grade
Lucia Collins    1st Grade
Lucia Sanchez    1st Grade
Luciana Mannina-Ferraro    1st Grade
Melanie Place    1st Grade
Miriam Frohlich    1st Grade
Selah Alford    1st Grade
Ty Webb    1st Grade
Zoe Williams    1st Grade
Zoey Johnson    1st Grade
Blake Metcalf    2nd Grade
Brady Turner    2nd Grade
Brooklynn Roberts    2nd Grade
Cadence Payne    2nd Grade
Caleb Pagan    2nd Grade
Camila Lopez    2nd Grade
Colton Tiansay    2nd Grade
Delaney Manson    2nd Grade
Dylan Elderkin    2nd Grade
Elizabeth Turner    2nd Grade
Esther Patterson    2nd Grade
Hudson Hernandez    2nd Grade
Isaiah Ballantyne    2nd Grade
Jayden Blevins    2nd Grade
Jeremiah Arroyo    2nd Grade
Kyla Worthington    2nd Grade
Nathan Huckabee    2nd Grade
Nathaniel Alderman    2nd Grade
Piper Zapp    2nd Grade
Raigan Caldwell    2nd Grade
Soraiah Adorno    2nd Grade
William Harrison    2nd Grade
Anna Brown    3rd Grade
Colin Greene    3rd Grade
Elisha Waisanen    3rd Grade
Grace Briscoe    3rd Grade
Harlie Hesketh    3rd Grade
Joyzamar Rivera-Salazar    3rd Grade
Katemarie Perry    3rd Grade
Kylee Thompson    3rd Grade
Macie Hubler    3rd Grade
Vaughn VanDyck    3rd Grade
Brianna Eshliman    4th Grade
Charlotte Yeagley    4th Grade
Ivey Gray    4th Grade
Mateo Rosado-Jaimes    4th Grade
Matthew Rapchinski    4th Grade
Salma Ramchi    4th Grade
Tatyana Perez    4th Grade
Addison Sowers    5th Grade
Amber Blevins    5th Grade
Ava Dunscomb    5th Grade
Ava Wilson    5th Grade
Chloe Romaniello    5th Grade
Hadassah Frohlich    5th Grade
Kathryn Del Rio    5th Grade
Kyle Huckabee    5th Grade
Luis Pirela    5th Grade
Natalie Irizarry    5th Grade
Samantha McGill    5th Grade
Samantha Minton    5th Grade
Ariella Allen    6th Grade
Bianca Lee    6th Grade
Emma DeVasto    6th Grade
Jadyn Marks    6th Grade
Jehna Handeland    6th Grade
Kiersten Flanagan    6th Grade
Layla Hubler    6th Grade
Marcelo Lopez    6th Grade
Simeon Gordon    6th Grade
Ashlyn Metcalf    7th Grade
Jacob Gomez    7th Grade
Sariah Turner    7th Grade
Taylor Minton    7th Grade
Yasmin Allen    7th Grade
Abigail Turner    8th Grade
Mackenzie Hiner    8th Grade
Matthew Devasto    8th Grade
Angelique Kureya    9th Grade
Dominic Downer    9th Grade
Emma Brightman    9th Grade
Brielle Singh    10th Grade
Sierra Quast    10th Grade
Gabrielle Fera    11th Grade
Alexis Vickers    12th Grade
Devonny Aikens    12th Grade
Miranda Alvarez    12th Grade
 

AB Honor Roll

Annabella Medrano    1st Grade
Brinley Izzo    1st Grade
Christopher Kenny    1st Grade
Clark Barber    1st Grade
Donovan Burke    1st Grade
Drew Paroline    1st Grade
Dylan Komives    1st Grade
Elijah Satterlee    1st Grade
Isabella Munoz    1st Grade
Joshua McDowell    1st Grade
Juliana Peoples    1st Grade
Solomon Cox    1st Grade
Yeilanie Jimenez    1st Grade
Cameron Garber    2nd Grade
Camille Hesketh    2nd Grade
Jaiden Berrieum-Bennett    2nd Grade
Jayden Gomez    2nd Grade
Kyra Del Rio    2nd Grade
Mackenzie Reed    2nd Grade
Shelby Downing    2nd Grade
Zaiden Gonzalez    2nd Grade
Abigail Sowers    3rd Grade
Aviana Holyszko    3rd Grade
Hailey Kafka    3rd Grade
Hannah Mauco    3rd Grade
Isabella Morales    3rd Grade
Ja'niya Poole    3rd Grade
Jeremiah Wheaton    3rd Grade
Keira Kenny    3rd Grade
Ma'Kayla Christian    3rd Grade
Madison Worth    3rd Grade
Matthew Serrano    3rd Grade
McKaelyn Fowler    3rd Grade
Moses Chavez    3rd Grade
Nathanael Rice    3rd Grade
Richard Mompoint    3rd Grade
Yalinette Jimenez    3rd Grade
Alec Mellichamp    4th Grade
Alyssa Ochoa    4th Grade
Ann Bennett    4th Grade
Avantika Jaiswal    4th Grade
Brandon Greaver    4th Grade
Braylin Jones    4th Grade
Caleb Kushner    4th Grade
Carolyn LaMie    4th Grade
Chloe Barber    4th Grade
Ciera Garber    4th Grade
Corban Harvey    4th Grade
Delaney Holt    4th Grade
Essynce Scott    4th Grade
Ethan Kitchen    4th Grade
Grady Worthington    4th Grade
Jacob Hellender    4th Grade
Jamie Keiser    4th Grade
Jeremy Myers    4th Grade
Josue Medrano    4th Grade
Jotham Williams    4th Grade
Luke Haynes    4th Grade
Noah Miller    4th Grade
Preston Fletcher    4th Grade
Santiago Fidalgo    4th Grade
Shane Kitchen    4th Grade
Sydney Alford    4th Grade
Tristan Speciale    4th Grade
Zadiel Vientos    4th Grade
Alondra Pagan    5th Grade
AnnaSophia Greciano    5th Grade
Caitlyn Polozola    5th Grade
Jael Rice    5th Grade
Nathan Radford    5th Grade
Sadie Marquette    5th Grade
Seth Gordon    5th Grade
Skyanne Moore    5th Grade
Victoria Alvarado    5th Grade
Amrin Hicks    6th Grade
Aubrey Gibson    6th Grade
Carli Combs    6th Grade
Chelsea Wilkins    6th Grade
Gracie Downing    6th Grade
Isaiah Bachie    6th Grade
Jacob Beatty    6th Grade
Luke Satterlee    6th Grade
Marli Greene    6th Grade
Valeria Marin    6th Grade
Victoria Yost    6th Grade
Alexa Collins    7th Grade
Alisse Ortega    7th Grade
Autumn Hickam    7th Grade
Benjamin Lachance    7th Grade
Cali Hernandez    7th Grade
Hadessah Trujillo    7th Grade
Harriett Lee    7th Grade
Isabella Jakab    7th Grade
Madison Gellner    7th Grade
Noah Kushner    7th Grade
Serenity Gordon    7th Grade
Spencer Payne    7th Grade
Stella Lagos    7th Grade
Sydney Spence    7th Grade
Trinity Arroyo    7th Grade
Alessia Marrero-Velasquez    8th Grade
Allison Hickam    8th Grade
Ashlie Mellichamp    8th Grade
Celeste Soliz    8th Grade
Gideon Lindsey    8th Grade
Jade Fisher    8th Grade
Jose Villabon    8th Grade
Kayleen Diaz    8th Grade
Leilani Fry    8th Grade
Ziv Layton    8th Grade
Baysia Layton    9th Grade
David Rodriguez    9th Grade
Marina Sanchez    9th Grade
Jonas Caglin  10th Grade
Madeline Lachance  10th Grade
Maria Greciano  10th Grade
Morgan Polozola  10th Grade
Nicholas Hudson 10th Grade
Noah Alsamman 10th Grade
Zion Council 11th Grade
Alyssa Kinkopf 11th Grade
Chase Dunscomb 11th Grade
Elyse Bourgoin 11th Grade
Esther Nyalani-Crosson  11th Grade
Kathryn Robbins  11th Grade
Krista Speciale  11th Grade
Natalia Pacione  11th Grade
Nicholas Wilkins 11th Grade
Jade Morrison  12th Grade
Maria Villabon  12th Grade
Michael Patitucci  12th Grade
Nylette Aguirre  12th Grade
Rebecca Segarra  12th Grade